I-SHOJ - Jab Bhi Teri Yaad | Official Music Video - Jab bhi teri yaad aayegi

I-SHOJ - Jab Bhi Teri Yaad | Official Music Video - Jab bhi teri yaad aayegi

Penta Motion

2 weeks
11 Views
Share
Want to watch this again later?
Sign in to add this video to a playlist. Login
0 0
Category:
Description:
📀 Jab Teri Yaad Aayegi 📀
Cast - Sunny Jogi & Renuka Chettri
INSTAGRAM :https://www.instagram.com/ishoj13/
🎤 Singer- I-SHOJ
🎹 Music- I-SHOJ
✒ Lyrics- I-SHOJ
📀 Company- I-SHOJ
🎥 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xXKyKrlK5YE
📀 DiGital Pramotion:www.jazzmusicstudio.com

Lets share With Our Friends...to set the caller tune.....

***
Vodafone User Dial Codes

Jab Teri Yaad Aayegi 53710566352
Kaash Ye Dil Tuta Na Hota 53710566376
Soni Meri Baat Sun Le 53710566379
Oh Baby All The Light 53710566336
Tu Hai Toh Zindaji Pyaar 53710566365
Tujhe Asko Me Kahunga 53710566353
Tu Hi Thi Bekhoodi Tujhse 53710566373
Tu Meri Aadat Tu Ebadat 53710566380




***idea User Dial Codes

Jab Teri Yaad Aayegi 5678910566352
Kaash Ye Dil Tuta Na Hota 5678910566376
Soni Meri Baat Sun Le 5678910566379
Oh Baby All The Light 5678910566336
Tu Hai Toh Zindaji Pyaar 5678910566365
Tujhe Asko Me Kahunga 5678910566353
Tu Hi Thi Bekhoodi Tujhse 5678910566373
Tu Meri Aadat Tu Ebadat 5678910566380




***
Airtel User Dial Codes

Jab Teri Yaad Aayegi 5432116561583




Kaash Ye Dil Tuta Na Hota 5432116561602




Soni Meri Baat Sun Le 5432116561368




Oh Baby All The Light 5432116561376




Tu Hai Toh Zindaji Pyaar 5432116561545




Tujhe Asko Me Kahunga 5432116561526




Tu Hi Thi Bekhoodi Tujhse 5432116561563




Tu Meri Aadat Tu Hai E Baadat 5432116561544




***
Copy the SMS from mobile phone to BSNL, send it to 56700.

Jab Teri Yaad Aayegi BT ACT 10566352
Kaash Ye Dil Tuta Na Hota BT ACT 10566376
Soni Meri Baat Sun Le BT ACT 10566379
Oh Baby All The Light BT ACT 10566336
Tu Hai Toh Zindaji Pyaar BT ACT 10566365
Tujhe Asko Me Kahunga BT ACT 10566353
Tu Hi Thi Bekhoodi Tujhse BT ACT 10566373
Tu Meri Aadat Tu Ebadat BT ACT 10566380


Relince Jio: http://share.media.jio.com/MTM3NjQ4M15hbGJ1bV5jMmg1WVcwdVkyaGhZbkpwWVE9PQ==

Apple Itunes:https://itunes.apple.com/in/album/jab-bhi-teri-yaad-single/1414516728?app=itunes&ign-mpt=uo%3D4

Savaan: https://www.saavn.com/s/album/hindi/Jab-Bhi-Teri-Yaad-2018/a8Qt6BmWo3c_

Airtel Wink: https://www.wynk.in/music/album/Jab-Bhi-Teri-Yaad/si_18493

.So now share it in group now !!!!!!

Instagram-https://www.instagram.com/i_shoj_official/

All Rights Reserved .....

Director - Yash Kothadiya

Comments:

Comment
Up Next Autoplay
Pain conclave |DR.D.D.Tanna ,Dr.preeti Doshi, DR.Niranjan Kulkarni
Pain conclave |DR.D.D.Tanna ,Dr.preeti Doshi, DR.Niranjan Kulkarni
Category: Default
25 Views
jnjwebschool 1 day
Dr.Sunil Pradhan | migraine Lucknow
Dr.Sunil Pradhan | migraine Lucknow
Category: Default
16 Views
jnjwebschool 5 days
Hona Chaida - Arjun Kanungo | Official Music Video | New Punjabi Song  |  VYRLOriginals
Hona Chaida - Arjun Kanungo | Official Music Video | New Punjabi Song | VYRLOriginals
Category: Default
9 Views
Penta Motion 1 week
Full Song: O SAKI SAKI | Batla House | Nora Fatehi, Tanishk B,Neha K,Tulsi K, B Praak,Vishal-Shekhar
Full Song: O SAKI SAKI | Batla House | Nora Fatehi, Tanishk B,Neha K,Tulsi K, B Praak,Vishal-Shekhar
Category: Default
10 Views
Penta Motion 1 week
Jai Jai Shivshankar Song | War | Hrithik Roshan | Tiger Shroff | Vishal & Shekhar ft, Vishal, Benny
Jai Jai Shivshankar Song | War | Hrithik Roshan | Tiger Shroff | Vishal & Shekhar ft, Vishal, Benny
Category: Default
7 Views
Penta Motion 1 week
Hook Up Song -  Student Of The Year 2 | Tiger Shroff & Alia | Vishal and Shekhar |Neha Kakkar|Kumaar
Hook Up Song - Student Of The Year 2 | Tiger Shroff & Alia | Vishal and Shekhar |Neha Kakkar|Kumaar
Category: Default
9 Views
Penta Motion 1 week
Vaaste Song: Dhvani Bhanushali, Tanishk Bagchi | Nikhil D | Bhushan Kumar | Radhika Rao, Vinay Sapru
Vaaste Song: Dhvani Bhanushali, Tanishk Bagchi | Nikhil D | Bhushan Kumar | Radhika Rao, Vinay Sapru
Category: Default
7 Views
Penta Motion 1 week
Bekhayali Full Song | Kabir Singh | Shahid K,Kiara A|Sandeep Reddy Vanga | Sachet-Parampara | Irshad
Bekhayali Full Song | Kabir Singh | Shahid K,Kiara A|Sandeep Reddy Vanga | Sachet-Parampara | Irshad
Category: Default
9 Views
Penta Motion 1 week
TOP 20 HEART TOUCHING SONGS  2019 \ New Romantic Hindi Hist Song 2019 - BEST INDIAN Music
TOP 20 HEART TOUCHING SONGS 2019 \ New Romantic Hindi Hist Song 2019 - BEST INDIAN Music
Category: Default
10 Views
Penta Motion 1 week
OFFICIAL: 'Manwa Laage' FULL VIDEO Song | Happy New Year | Shah Rukh Khan | Arijit Singh
OFFICIAL: 'Manwa Laage' FULL VIDEO Song | Happy New Year | Shah Rukh Khan | Arijit Singh
Category: Default
8 Views
Penta Motion 1 week